Lillehammerserien
2017/2018

Tabell 1.divisjon

#LagKST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene129371403118
2SIL BIL Krøven128468531516
3Golden Brush127570531714
4Team Knappen12756361214
5SIL BIL Sleiva Curlers12665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers11384059-196
7Veidekke 1111103279-472

Siste resultater

DatoHendelseResultater
Randgård Woodpeckers vs Curlingkongene
Telenor vs Team Knappen
Veidekke 1 vs Sil Bil
Team Knappen vs Veidekke 1
Curlingkongene vs Telenor
Golden Brush vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Veidekke 1 vs Curlingkongene
Sil Bil vs Team Knappen
Telenor vs Golden Brush
Randgård Woodpeckers vs Telenor
Curlingkongene vs Sil Bil
Golden Brush vs Veidekke 1
Veidekke 1 vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Sil Bil vs Golden Brush
Team Knappen vs Curlingkongene
Golden Brush vs Team Knappen
Sil Bil vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Telenor vs Veidekke 1
Team Knappen vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Curlingkongene vs Golden Brush
Sil Bil vs Telenor
Veidekke 1 vs Sil Bil
Telenor vs Team Knappen
Randgård Woodpeckers vs Curlingkongene
Golden Brush vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Curlingkongene vs Telenor
Team Knappen vs Veidekke 1
Veidekke 1 vs Curlingkongene
Sil Bil vs Team Knappen
Telenor vs Golden Brush
Randgård Woodpeckers vs Telenor
Curlingkongene vs Sil Bil
Golden Brush vs Veidekke 1
Sil Bil vs Golden Brush
Veidekke 1 vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Team Knappen vs Curlingkongene
Telenor vs Veidekke 1
Golden Brush vs Team Knappen
Randgård Woodpeckers vs Sil Bil
Team Knappen vs Randgård Woodpeckers
Sil Bil vs Telenor
Curlingkongene vs Golden Brush

Tabell 2.divisjon

#LagKST+-+/-P
1BRA Curling1410497643320
2Team Mosetertoppen14104105535220
3FYK14867790-1316
4Gjensidige14867472216
5Kringkosterne148686602616
6Veidekke 214777382-914
7HABIL143115896-386
8Ålsbygda142124396-534

Siste resultater

DatoHendelseResultater
Gjensidige vs BRA Bemanning
HABIL vs Gjensidige
FYK vs Ålsbygda
Tiny paws vs Veidekke 2
Kringkosterne vs BRA Bemanning
Gjensidige vs Kringkosterne
Veidekke 2 vs Kringkosterne
BRA Bemanning vs HABIL
FYK vs Tiny paws
Gjensidige vs Ålsbygda
HABIL vs Veidekke 2
Kringkosterne vs FYK
Tiny paws vs Ålsbygda
BRA Bemanning vs Ålsbygda
Tiny paws vs Kringkosterne
FYK vs HABIL
Veidekke 2 vs Gjensidige
Gjensidige vs FYK
Kringkosterne vs Ålsbygda
BRA Bemanning vs Veidekke 2
HABIL vs Tiny paws
Tiny paws vs Gjensidige
Veidekke 2 vs Ålsbygda
Kringkosterne vs HABIL
FYK vs BRA Bemanning
BRA Bemanning vs Tiny paws
Veidekke 2 vs FYK
HABIL vs Ålsbygda
Kringkosterne vs BRA Bemanning
FYK vs Ålsbygda
HABIL vs Gjensidige
Tiny paws vs Veidekke 2
FYK vs Tiny paws
Ålsbygda vs Gjensidige
BRA Bemanning vs HABIL
Veidekke 2 vs NRK
NRK vs FYK
HABIL vs Veidekke 2
Tiny paws vs Ålsbygda
Gjensidige vs BRA Bemanning
Tiny paws vs NRK
FYK vs HABIL
Veidekke 2 vs Gjensidige
Ålsbygda vs BRA Bemanning
NRK vs Ålsbygda
Gjensidige vs FYK
HABIL vs Tiny paws
BRA Bemanning vs Veidekke 2
Tiny paws vs Gjensidige
Ålsbygda vs Veidekke 2
NRK vs HABIL
FYK vs BRA Bemanning
HABIL vs Ålsbygda
Veidekke 2 vs FYK
Gjensidige vs NRK
BRA Bemanning vs Tiny paws

Tabell 3.divisjon

#LagKST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer118377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff’s117461412014
3SVV Salt116568531512
4GLØR11565045510
5JOKE Curlers65139281110
6Statens Vegvesen11384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen11293289-574
8Svea0000000

Siste resultater

DatoHendelseResultater
Eidsiva High Tariff`s vs SVV Salt
DNB vs GLØR
Evensen & Evensen vs LiKE
GLØR vs Eidsiva High Tariff`s
LiKE vs DNB
SVV Grus vs Evensen & Evensen
DNB vs SVV Grus
SVV Salt vs GLØR
Eidsiva High Tariff`s vs LiKE
Evensen & Evensen vs DNB
LiKE vs SVV Salt
SVV Grus vs Eidsiva High Tariff`s
GLØR vs LiKE
Eidsiva High Tariff`s vs Evensen & Evensen
SVV Salt vs SVV Grus
DNB vs Eidsiva High Tariff`s
Evensen & Evensen vs SVV Salt
SVV Grus vs GLØR
LiKE vs SVV Grus
GLØR vs Evensen & Evensen
SVV Salt vs DNB
Eidsiva High Tariff`s vs DNB
GLØR vs Evensen & Evensen
Evensen & Evensen vs SVV Grus
DNB vs SVV Salt
SVV Grus vs GLØR
SVV Salt vs Eidsiva High Tariff`s
Eidsiva High Tariff`s vs SVV Grus
GLØR vs SVV Salt
Evensen & Evensen vs DNB
DNB vs SVV Grus
Eidsiva High Tariff`s vs GLØR
SVV Salt vs Evensen & Evensen
SVV Grus vs SVV Salt
Evensen & Evensen vs Eidsiva High Tariff`s
DNB vs GLØR

Kommende kamper

DatoHendelseTidLeagueSesong
Lillehammerserien 2016/2017
Regler for Lillehammerserien