Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff’s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5JOKE Curlers60.55139281110
6Statens Vegvesen115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
8Svea02.5000000