Lillehammerserien 2018/2019

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209361402118
2Team Mosetertoppen11-0.59265343118
3BRA Curling123665962-312
4Randgård Woodpeckers92.5544639710
5SIL BIL Krøven113.5565344910
6SIL BIL Sleiva Curlers115.5384272-306
7Team Knappen1272104075-354