Lillehammerserien 2022/2023 1.div

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1SIL BIL Krøven60424324198
2Digital Brush4031241866
3JOKE Curlers61334331126
4SIL BIL Sleiva Curlers61333235-36
5Team Knappen50.5324423216
6Team Nasjos40312211116
7Veidekke 152.5141547-322
8Det Glatte Lag4304842-340