Mer informasjon om laget FYK kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Skjalg Wigenstad
Telefon: (+47) 977 71 949
Epost: skjalg-ove.wigenstad@oppland.org

Navn
Skjalg Wigenstad
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020

Lillehammerserien 2020/2021

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer606060154512
2Golden Brush62423727108
3HABIL72.543453968
4Veidekke 26242373078
5Team Luggum Sjogg63333034-46
6Eidsiva High Tariff’s64242637-114
7FYK64242141-204
8Kringkosterne76.5072659-330
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid