Mer informasjon om laget HABIL kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Bjørn Åge Stensvold
Telefon: (+47) 926 52 981
Epost: bstensvold@mil.no

Navn
Bjørn Åge Stensvold
Nasjonalitet
nor Norge
Sesonger
2016/2017

Lillehammerserien 2020/2021

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer606060154512
2Golden Brush62423727108
3HABIL72.543453968
4Veidekke 26242373078
5Team Luggum Sjogg63333034-46
6Eidsiva High Tariff’s64242637-114
7FYK64242141-204
8Kringkosterne76.5072659-330
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid