Her kommer et lag med en stor framtid og en kort historie. Disse blir det spennende å følge i tiden fremover!

Kontaktperson: Eirik Haagensen
Telefon: (+47) 917 69 937
Epost: haagensen.eirik@gmail.com

Lillehammerserien 2020/2021

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Gausdal Land705243251810
2Statens Vegvesen705248262210
3Askus71435132198
4Team Blanda drops71434230128
5Eidsiva Bredbånd72343540-56
6MHF (yngre junior)7234434036
7Seniorene72342741-146
8Sparebank 1 Gudbrandsdal74161570-552
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid