Seniorene er et nytt lag for sesongen, men det går rykter om at de har både erfarene og taktiske spillere på laget.

Kontaktperson: Hans Petter Martinsen
Telefon: (+47) 908 56 214
Epost: hanspetter@lillehammerfjellstue.no

Lillehammerserien 2020/2021

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Gausdal Land705243251810
2Statens Vegvesen705248262210
3Askus71435132198
4Team Blanda drops71434230128
5Eidsiva Bredbånd72343540-56
6MHF (yngre junior)7234434036
7Seniorene72342741-146
8Sparebank 1 Gudbrandsdal74161570-552
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
SenioreneStatens Vegvesen
Sparebank 1 GudbrandsdalSeniorene
SenioreneMHF (yngre junior)
SenioreneNorsk Rikskringkosting
AskusSeniorene
SenioreneEidsiva Bredbånd
Team Blanda dropsSeniorene
Statens VegvesenSeniorene
SenioreneSparebank 1 Gudbrandsdal
MHF (yngre junior)Seniorene
Norsk RikskringkostingSeniorene
SenioreneAskus
Eidsiva BredbåndSeniorene
SenioreneTeam Blanda drops
Sparebank 1 GudbrandsdalSeniorene
SenioreneTeam Blanda drops
AskusSeniorene
Gausdal LandSeniorene
SenioreneMHF (yngre junior)
Eidsiva BredbåndSeniorene
SenioreneStatens Vegvesen