Veidekke 2 kommer forhåpentligvis med mer informasjon om laget senere.

Kontaktperson: Thorleif Leine
Telefon: (+47) 934 14 513
Epost: thorleif.leine@veidekke.no

Lillehammerserien 2020/2021

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer606060154512
2Golden Brush62423727108
3HABIL72.543453968
4Veidekke 26242373078
5Team Luggum Sjogg63333034-46
6Eidsiva High Tariff’s64242637-114
7FYK64242141-204
8Det Glatte Lag76.5072659-330
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
Det Glatte LagVeidekke 2
FYKVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Eidsiva High Tariff’s
Team Luggum SjoggVeidekke 2
HABILVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Golden Brush
Veidekke 2Gausdal Land
Eidsiva High Tariff’sVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Team Luggum Sjogg
Veidekke 2HABIL
Golden BrushVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
Gausdal LandVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2FYK
Eidsiva High Tariff’sVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Golden Brush
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
DNB LillehammerVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2HABIL
FYKVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Team Luggum Sjogg
JOKE CurlersVeidekke 2
HABILVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Eidsiva High Tariff’s
Det Glatte LagVeidekke 2
Team NasjosVeidekke 2
FYKVeidekke 2
DNB LillehammerVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2HABIL
Veidekke 2JOKE Curlers
Eidsiva High Tariff’sVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
Veidekke 2Team Nasjos
Veidekke 2FYK
Veidekke 2FYK
Veidekke 2DNB Lillehammer
Veidekke 2Veidekke 1
GjensidigeVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2HABIL
FYKVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2DNB Lillehammer
Eidsiva High Tariff’sVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
Veidekke 1Veidekke 2
Veidekke 2Gjensidige
HABILVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2FYK
DNB LillehammerVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Eidsiva High Tariff’s
Det Glatte LagVeidekke 2
Team MosetertoppenVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
HABILVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Gjensidige
Digital UtsiktVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Ålsbygda
Veidekke 2FYK
Team MosetertoppenVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
HABILVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Gjensidige
Digital UtsiktVeidekke 2
ÅlsbygdaVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2FYK
ÅlsbygdaVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2SVV Salt
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
Veidekke 2
Veidekke 2HABIL
FYKVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Veidekke 1
ÅlsbygdaVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2SVV Salt
Veidekke 2Det Glatte Lag
Veidekke 2
Veidekke 2HABIL
FYKVeidekke 2
Veidekke 2Veidekke 1